Upcoming Events

JUL
6
MYS Board Meeting
7:00 PM
Mason Municipal Bldg - 2nd Floor

Standings

8U Baseball
Team W L T GB
8U Reds - Synan 7 0 0 0
8U Tigers - Schaedig 4 3 0 3
8U Rangers - Rose 4 3 1 3
8U Pirates - Pennetti 4 3 0 3
8U Rays - Hurr 2 4 1 4.5
8U Braves - Baioni 2 5 1 5
8U Angels - Climie 1 6 1 6
10U Baseball
Team W L T GB
10U Tigers - Dalton 8 1 0 0
10U Angels - Best 5 4 0 3
10U Reds - Jones 4 3 1 3
10U Yankees - Louis 3 3 1 3.5
10U Cardinals - Pittman 2 5 0 5
10U Royals - Christy 1 7 0 6.5
10U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
10U AA Giants - Cravens 8 0 0 0
10U AA Reds - Elegeer 8 1 0 0.5
10U AA Tiger's - Fosnot 4 3 0 3.5
10U AA Phillies Ebdon 3 4 0 4.5
10U AA Indians - Hudak 2 5 1 5.5
10U AA Pirates - Schmitt 1 6 1 6.5
10U AA Rangers - Hartsock 0 7 0 7.5
10U AAA Baseball
Team W L T GB
10U AAA Red Sox - Gawkins 7 3 0 0
10U AAA Reds - Robinson 1 3 0 3
10U AAA Orioles - Cook 2 5 1 3.5
12U AAA Baseball
Team W L T GB
12U AAA Angels - K. Smith 7 5 1 0
12U AAA Reds - Olmsted 4 3 1 0.5
12U AAA Orioles - McClain 3 5 0 2
12U AAA Dodgers - Lemmons 2 5 0 2.5
13U Intermediate Baseball
Team W L T GB
13U Twins - Bryan 7 2 0 0
13U Reds - Lewis 5 1 0 0.5
13U RedSox - Higby 3 3 0 2.5
13U Yankees - McKenna 2 3 0 3
13U Met's - W Smith 3 5 0 3.5
13U A's - Volle 1 8 0 6
Junior Baseball
Team W L T GB
JR Dbacks - Bockerstette 8 0 0 0
JR Marlins - Kaufhold 4 1 0 2.5
JR Angels - Manning 1 5 0 6
JR Reds - Elegeer 0 5 1 6.5
Senior Baseball
Team W L T GB
SR Rays - Bockerstette 5 2 0 0
SR Padres - Davis 0 1 0 2
Big League Baseball
Team W L T GB
BL Twins - Schroeder 0 0 0 0
8U Softball - West
Team W L T GB
Mason - Bierma 8U 7 0 0 0
Lakota - Mahoney 8U 6 0 0 0.5
Lakota - Aubuchon 8U 5 1 1 1.5
Lakota - Sepelak 8U 4 1 1 2
Mason - Belschner 8U 3 1 1 2.5
Mason - Mercer 8U 4 3 0 3
Mason - Synan 8U 3 3 0 3.5
Mason - Martin 8U 3 3 0 3.5
Mason - Hartley 8U 2 4 0 4.5
Mason - Rodriguez 8U 2 5 0 5
Lakota - Fitzgerald 8U 2 5 1 5
PYO - Weber 8U 1 5 1 5.5
Lakota - Petty 8U 0 5 1 6
Lakota - Griggs 8U 0 6 0 6.5
10U-B Softball - North
Team W L T GB
Loveland - Christian 10U 7 1 0 0
Mason - Zeuch 10U 6 1 0 0.5
Mason - Eshman 10U 4 3 1 2.5
Mason - Bair 10U 4 3 0 2.5
Little Miami - Young 10U 3 4 0 3.5
Kings - Webb 10U 2 5 0 4.5
Little Miami - Cucinotta 10U 1 4 1 4.5
Lakota - Haiber 10U 0 6 0 6
12U-A Softball
Team W L T GB
Mason Meteors - Murdock 12UA 6 0 0 0
Kings - Lantz 12UA 4 1 0 1.5
Lakota - Hermes 12UA 3 2 0 2.5
Loveland - Korthaus 12UA 2 3 0 3.5
Lakota - Yeazell 12UA 0 4 0 5
Goshen - Anderson 12UA 0 5 0 5.5
12U-B Softball - North
Team W L T GB
Kings - Ruschman 12U 6 1 0 0
Mason - Schroeder 12U 5 2 0 1
Little Miami - Hall 12U 5 2 0 1
Mason - Rabas 12U 3 3 0 2.5
Mason - Peer 12U 3 4 0 3
Little Miami - Honerlaw 12U 3 4 0 3
Lakota - Bultman 12U 1 5 0 4.5
Mason - Tibbs 12U 1 6 0 5
12U-B Softball - South
Team W L T GB
PYO - Bustle 12U 7 0 0 0
Mason - Dorer 12U 5 1 0 1.5
Kings - Sunderhaus 12U 4 1 1 2
Mason - Broyles 12U 3 2 2 3
Lakota - Doran 12U 3 2 1 3
PYO - Gryder 12U 2 2 1 3.5
Kings - Stelmack 12U 1 3 3 4.5
Butlerville - Montag 12U 1 3 1 4.5
Butlerville - Watts 12U 2 4 0 4.5
Lakota - James 12U 0 4 0 5.5
Loveland - Daumeyer 12U 0 6 1 6.5
Senior Slow Pitch Softball
Team W L T GB
Butlerville - Farney SP 4 0 0 0
Mason - Shepherd SP 2 1 1 1.5
Mason - Davis SP 1 3 1 3
Kings - C Galberg SP 0 3 0 3.5
LATEST NEWS
TEAM LEADERS

SLG - Slugging Percentage

No Stats Available